| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 747 |
74.9%
|
| 01 | 01 | 139 |
13.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 93 |
9.3%
|
| 03 | 03 | 11 |
1.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 6 |
0.6%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |