| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 297 |
29.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 524 |
52.4%
|
| 03 | 03 | 104 |
10.4%
|
| 04 | 04 | 60 |
6%
|
| 05 | 05 | 13 |
1.3%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |