| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 51 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 493 |
49.3%
|
| 3 | College | 445 |
44.5%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 11 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |