| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 32 |
3.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 181 |
18.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 208 |
20.8%
|
| 04 | 04 | 231 |
23.1%
|
| 05 | 05 | 147 |
14.7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 97 |
9.7%
|
| 07 | 07 | 54 |
5.4%
|
| 08 | 08 | 28 |
2.8%
|
| 09 | 09 | 10 |
1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 12 |
1.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |