| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 356 |
35.6%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 520 |
52%
|
| 3 | College | 124 |
12.4%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |