| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 320 |
32.1%
|
| 02 | 02 | 532 |
53.3%
|
| 03 | 03 | 87 |
8.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 44 |
4.4%
|
| 05 | 05 | 13 |
1.3%
|
| 09 | 09 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |