| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 795 |
79.6%
|
| 01 | 01 | 82 |
8.2%
|
| 02 | 02 | 86 |
8.6%
|
| 03 | 03 | 32 |
3.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 4 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |