| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 70 |
7%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 486 |
48.6%
|
| 3 | College | 435 |
43.5%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 9 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |