| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 296 |
29.6%
|
| 02 | 02 | 401 |
40.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 132 |
13.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 90 |
9%
|
| 05 | 05 | 43 |
4.3%
|
| 06 | 06 | 24 |
2.4%
|
| 07 | 07 | 9 |
0.9%
|
| 08 | 08 | 5 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |