| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 154 |
15.4%
|
| 02 | 02 | 319 |
31.9%
|
| 03 | 03 | 199 |
19.9%
|
| 04 | 04 | 223 |
22.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 71 |
7.1%
|
| 06 | 06 | 25 |
2.5%
|
| 07 | 07 | 8 |
0.8%
|
| 09 | 09 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |