| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 733 |
73.7%
|
| 01 | 01 | 159 |
16%
|
| 02 | 02 | 88 |
8.9%
|
| 03 | 03 | 9 |
0.9%
|
| 04 | 04 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |