| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 156 |
15.6%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 172 |
17.2%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 200 |
20%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 212 |
21.2%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 260 |
26%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |