| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 298 |
30%
|
| 02 | 02 | 534 |
53.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 91 |
9.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 51 |
5.1%
|
| 05 | 05 | 17 |
1.7%
|
| 06 | 06 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |