| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 155 |
15.5%
|
| 01 | 01 | 145 |
14.5%
|
| 02 | 02 | 251 |
25.1%
|
| 03 | 03 | 221 |
22.1%
|
| 04 | 04 | 101 |
10.1%
|
| 05 | 05 | 64 |
6.4%
|
| 06 | 06 | 26 |
2.6%
|
| 07 | 07 | 16 |
1.6%
|
| 08 | 08 | 11 |
1.1%
|
| 09 | 09 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 7 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |