| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 165 |
75.3%
|
|
| ABDULKADIR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ABDULLAHI | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| ABDUMINI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AISHATU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AMZA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AONDOAKAA GOWON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BENITA JOSEPH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BULUS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DOSU ORTWAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ELEJA PRINCE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ELIJAH WADA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ESTHER YUSUF | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Fatima Hassan | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Fatsuma | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HABIBA KABIRU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HALIMAT QUADRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HASIYATU SHABA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HASSANA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HELLEN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IBRAHIM YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ISIAKU MOHAMMED | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JENIPHER DUNG | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JINA ISREAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOY A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAZIMU Z | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LADIDI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MARY ODE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MASAUDU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MERCY | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MICHAEL SAKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MNE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MNGUSUUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOKTAR MUSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mohammad Mohammed | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NGBEDE OJILI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NURUDEEN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Ochomotu Amos | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PANAN SAMUEL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PATIENCE DAVOU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAHINATU SHEHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAMATU ABDULLAHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REGINA OCHEKWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REKIYA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RIJIMWA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SADIKA H | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALEM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALLAMATU ADAMU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SANI AWAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SEFIAT MAHMUD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TAIYE IDOWU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TANI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UZAIFA MOHD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAKUBU | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.