| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | !Nami ? Nüs | 0 |
0%
|
| 102 | Berseba | 249 |
2.3%
|
| 103 | Karasburg East | 44 |
0.4%
|
| 104 | Karasburg West | 0 |
0%
|
| 105 | Keetmanshoop Rural | 0 |
0%
|
| 106 | Keetmanshoop Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 107 | Oranjemund | 0 |
0%
|
| 201 | Arandis | 0 |
0%
|
| 202 | Daures | 479 |
4.4%
|
| 203 | Karibeb | 0 |
0%
|
| 204 | Omaruru | 0 |
0%
|
| 205 | Swakopmund | 0 |
0%
|
| 206 | Walvis Bay Rural | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 207 | Walvis Bay Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 301 | Aranos | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 302 | Daweb | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 303 | Gibeon | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 304 | Mariental Rural | 29 |
0.3%
|
| 305 | Mariental Urban | 1 |
0%
|
| 306 | Rehoboth East Urban | 87 |
0.8%
|
| 307 | Rehoboth Rural | 39 |
0.4%
|
| 308 | Rehoboth West Urban | 60 |
0.5%
|
| 401 | Mashare | 88 |
0.8%
|
| 402 | Mukwe | 187 |
1.7%
|
| 403 | Ndiyona | 45 |
0.4%
|
| 404 | Ndonga Linena | 71 |
0.6%
|
| 405 | Rundu Rural | 73 |
0.7%
|
| 406 | Rundu Urban | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 501 | Kapako | 107 |
1%
|
| 502 | Mankumpi | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 503 | Mpungu | 151 |
1.4%
|
| 504 | Musese | 81 |
0.7%
|
| 505 | Ncamagoro | 47 |
0.4%
|
| 506 | Ncuncuni | 67 |
0.6%
|
| 507 | Nkurenkuru | 30 |
0.3%
|
| 508 | Tondoro | 112 |
1%
|
| 601 | John Pandeni | 0 |
0%
|
| 602 | Katutura Central | 0 |
0%
|
| 603 | Katutura East | 0 |
0%
|
| 604 | Khomasdal | 0 |
0%
|
| 605 | Moses //Garoeb | 0 |
0%
|
| 606 | Samora Machel | 0 |
0%
|
| 607 | Tobias Hainyeko | 0 |
0%
|
| 608 | Windhoek East | 0 |
0%
|
| 609 | Windhoek Rural | 89 |
0.8%
|
| 610 | Windhoek West | 0 |
0%
|
| 701 | Epupa | 238 |
2.2%
|
| 702 | Kamandjab | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 703 | Khorixas | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 704 | Opuwo Rural | 187 |
1.7%
|
| 705 | Opuwo Urban | 92 |
0.8%
|
| 706 | Outjo | 0 |
0%
|
| 707 | Sesfontein | 60 |
0.5%
|
| 801 | Eenhana | 154 |
1.4%
|
| 802 | Endola | 222 |
2%
|
| 803 | Engela | 123 |
1.1%
|
| 804 | Epembe | 133 |
1.2%
|
| 805 | Ohangwena | 163 |
1.5%
|
| 806 | Okongo | 149 |
1.4%
|
| 807 | Omulonga | 160 |
1.5%
|
| 808 | Omundaungilo | 42 |
0.4%
|
| 809 | Ondobe | 108 |
1%
|
| 810 | Ongenga | 123 |
1.1%
|
| 811 | Oshikango | 122 |
1.1%
|
| 812 | Oshikunde | 117 |
1.1%
|
| 901 | Aminius | 138 |
1.3%
|
| 902 | Epukiro | 220 |
2%
|
| 903 | Gobabis | 0 |
0%
|
| 904 | Kalahari | 0 |
0%
|
| 905 | Okarukambe | 28 |
0.3%
|
| 906 | Otjombinde | 59 |
0.5%
|
| 907 | Otjinene | 107 |
1%
|
| 1001 | Anamulenge | 51 |
0.5%
|
| 1002 | Elim | 125 |
1.1%
|
| 1003 | Etayi | 266 |
2.4%
|
| 1004 | Ogongo | 192 |
1.8%
|
| 1005 | Okahao | 172 |
1.6%
|
| 1006 | Okalongo | 166 |
1.5%
|
| 1007 | Onesi | 131 |
1.2%
|
| 1008 | Oshikuku | 120 |
1.1%
|
| 1009 | Otamanzi | 140 |
1.3%
|
| 1010 | Outapi | 246 |
2.2%
|
| 1011 | Ruakana | 130 |
1.2%
|
| 1012 | Tsandi | 183 |
1.7%
|
| 1101 | Okaku | 121 |
1.1%
|
| 1102 | Okatana | 82 |
0.7%
|
| 1103 | Okatyali | 42 |
0.4%
|
| 1104 | Ompundja | 70 |
0.6%
|
| 1105 | Ondangwa Rural | 195 |
1.8%
|
| 1106 | Ondangwa Urban | 50 |
0.5%
|
| 1107 | Ongwediva | 129 |
1.2%
|
| 1108 | Oshakati East | 110 |
1%
|
| 1109 | Oshakat West | 71 |
0.6%
|
| 1110 | Uukwiyu | 196 |
1.8%
|
| 1111 | Uuvudhiya | 59 |
0.5%
|
| 1201 | Engodi | 228 |
2.1%
|
| 1202 | Guinas | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 1203 | Nehale lya Mpingana | 167 |
1.5%
|
| 1204 | Okankolo | 153 |
1.4%
|
| 1205 | Olukonda | 119 |
1.1%
|
| 1206 | Omuntele | 219 |
2%
|
| 1207 | Omuthiyagwiipundi | 270 |
2.5%
|
| 1208 | Onayena | 166 |
1.5%
|
| 1209 | Oniipa | 233 |
2.1%
|
| 1210 | Onyaanya | 245 |
2.2%
|
| 1211 | Tsumeb | 0 |
0%
|
| 1301 | Grootfontein | 0 |
0%
|
| 1302 | Okahandja | 0 |
0%
|
| 1303 | Okakarara | 468 |
4.3%
|
| 1304 | Omatako | 0 |
0%
|
| 1305 | Otavi | 5 |
0%
|
| 1306 | Otjiwarongo | 23 |
0.2%
|
| 1307 | Tsumkwe | 120 |
1.1%
|
| 1401 | Judea Lyabboloma | 39 |
0.4%
|
| 1402 | Kabbe North | 68 |
0.6%
|
| 1403 | Kabbe South | 35 |
0.3%
|
| 1404 | Katima Rural | 100 |
0.9%
|
| 1405 | Katima Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 1406 | Kongola | 75 |
0.7%
|
| 1407 | Linyanti | 71 |
0.6%
|
| 1408 | Sibbinda | 89 |
0.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.