| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 148 |
13.7%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 193 |
17.9%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 188 |
17.4%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 260 |
24.1%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 291 |
26.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |