| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crop | 314 |
10.4%
|
| 2 | Livestock | 217 |
7.2%
|
| 3 | Both | 2499 |
82.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |