| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| . | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABEZA | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| AGALGIL | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| AKARA | 56 |
1.5%
|
|
| AMBAZA | 53 |
1.4%
|
|
| ASHENA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BENDA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BERECHEKO | 49 |
1.3%
|
|
| BESEHETENETE YATEBELANE KASHA YAKATETALE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BESEHETNETE YATEBELANE KASHA YAKATALE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BESETENETE YATBELANE KASHA YAKATALE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BESHETENETE YATEBELANE KASHA YAKATALE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BESHETNETE YATEBELANE ESHETE YAKATETALE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BICHERI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BONDA | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUNCHES | 26 |
0.7%
|
|
| CBC TASA | 91 |
2.4%
|
|
| CHEBET | 23 |
0.6%
|
|
| CHEBO(TASSA) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHECHA | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| CHERET | 19 |
0.5%
|
|
| DBO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DISCO/BALDI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EDASA | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| EGIR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EKIF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ENCHET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ENDETENESA YEMEBELA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ERBO | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| ESIR | 15 |
0.4%
|
|
| FERESULA | 88 |
2.3%
|
|
| FERIWE LAMASETAE ALEDARESAME | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FESTAL | 30 |
0.8%
|
|
| GAKE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GANFUR | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| GARE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GBETE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GEBET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GEBETE | 16 |
0.4%
|
|
| GEBEYA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| GEDAFERE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GEKE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GELA JOKE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENFASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GESHO | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| GILA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| GNEFERE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| GNEFRE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| GNEFURE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GOCHE | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| GOETA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| GOK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GOMA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| GONEFRE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GREWEYNA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GUCHE | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| GUDEGADE | 24 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUDGAD | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| GURD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HEBEL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JANBA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JENBE | 22 |
0.6%
|
|
| JERIKAN | 16 |
0.4%
|
|
| JOG | 19 |
0.5%
|
|
| JONIYA | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| JRNIBI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KAKANE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| KANISHE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KANITA | 59 |
1.5%
|
|
| KARETA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| KARETON | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| KEFER | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| KERTIT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KESHA | 170 |
4.4%
|
|
| KILLO GRAM | 51 |
1.3%
|
|
| KISS | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| KNRTA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KUBAYA | 323 |
8.4%
|
|
| KUMTA | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| KURTU FESTAL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LASTIK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LUCHO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LUQA (MADABERIYA) | 43 |
1.1%
|
|
| MADABERIYA | 1311 |
34%
|
|
| MADABERIYA SHER | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MADIGA | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| MADINA | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAEKEN | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| MASA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MASDEBERYA KERTET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MASELETATEBEYA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MASETATABEYA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MASETATEBEIA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MASETATEBEYA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MASETATEBIYA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| MEDABERIA SHERA | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| MEDABIR | 26 |
0.7%
|
|
| MEDEB | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| MELILIK | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| MISHE | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| NEDO SHEKEME | 38 |
1%
|
|
| NEQELA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NOT APPLICABLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NUSI | 24 |
0.6%
|
|
| PAPAYA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| POPO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SAHENE | 28 |
0.7%
|
|
| SAHIN | 48 |
1.2%
|
|
| SAHIN/EKIF | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| SALSA TASSA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SATEN | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| SATERA | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| SATIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SEATE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SEFED | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| SEFI | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| SEHAN | 43 |
1.1%
|
|
| SELEMON | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| SERA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SHEKIM | 84 |
2.2%
|
|
| SHEKIM ERBO | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| SHEMBER | 39 |
1%
|
|
| SHERA | 82 |
2.1%
|
|
| SHOREBA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SILICHA | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| SINI | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| TANIKA | 68 |
1.8%
|
|
| TASA | 200 |
5.2%
|
|
| TEFEKO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TEFELETO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TEFETAFA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TEFETERE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| TEKA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| TEKURTU FESTAL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TELEQU MADABERIYA | 37 |
1%
|
|
| TENESHU MADABERIYA | 78 |
2%
|
|
| TISHU MADABERY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TKOPER | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| TNISHU MADABERIYA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TOSENE | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| TUEB | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WELLO | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| WESLA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| XERBO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YETEKENTC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YETEKORETE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YMJAMER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YTSBSEBE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZENBILE | 60 |
1.6%
|
|
| ZEREBA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZOREBA | 92 |
2.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.