| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMBOSHIKA | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| APPLES | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AVOCADOS | 219 |
2.9%
|
|
| BANANAS | 429 |
5.7%
|
|
| BEER ROOT | 51 |
0.7%
|
|
| BLACK CUMIN | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLACK PEPPER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Boye/yam | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| CABBAGE | 54 |
0.7%
|
|
| CACTUS | 42 |
0.6%
|
|
| CARDAMON | 32 |
0.4%
|
|
| CARROT | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| CASSAVA | 80 |
1.1%
|
|
| CAULIFLOWER | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHAT | 526 |
7%
|
|
| CITRON | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| COFFEE | 888 |
11.8%
|
|
| COMTATIE | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CORIANDER | 32 |
0.4%
|
|
| COTTON | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| ENSET | 656 |
8.7%
|
|
| FENNEL | 3 |
0%
|
|
| FENUGREEK | 3 |
0%
|
|
| FIELD PEAS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GARLIC | 357 |
4.8%
|
|
| GESHO | 333 |
4.4%
|
|
| GINGER | 25 |
0.3%
|
|
| GISHITA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GODERE | 353 |
4.7%
|
|
| GREEN PEPPER | 134 |
1.8%
|
|
| GROUND NUTS | 2 |
0%
|
|
| GUAVA | 76 |
1%
|
|
| KALE | 578 |
7.7%
|
|
| KAZMIR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LEMONS | 68 |
0.9%
|
|
| LETTUCE | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| LINESEED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MAIZE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| MANDARINS | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| MANGOS | 247 |
3.3%
|
|
| ONION | 106 |
1.4%
|
|
| ORANGES | 79 |
1.1%
|
|
| OTHER CASH CROPS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER CEREAL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER FRUITS | 142 |
1.9%
|
|
| OTHER OIL SEED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER PULSES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OTHER ROOT C | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| OTHER ROOT CROPS | 126 |
1.7%
|
|
| OTHER SPICES | 97 |
1.3%
|
|
| OTHER VEGETABLE | 58 |
0.8%
|
|
| PAPAYA | 165 |
2.2%
|
|
| PEACH | 30 |
0.4%
|
|
| PINAPPLES | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| POTATOES | 211 |
2.8%
|
|
| PUMPKINS | 329 |
4.4%
|
|
| RAPE SEED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RED PEPPER | 266 |
3.5%
|
|
| RUE | 73 |
1%
|
|
| SESAME | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SPINACH | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUGAR CANE | 138 |
1.8%
|
|
| SWEET POTATO | 284 |
3.8%
|
|
| TIMIZ KIMEM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TOBACCO | 32 |
0.4%
|
|
| TOMATOES | 54 |
0.7%
|
|
| TUMERIC | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| WHITE LUMIN | 3 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.