| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Administrator | 4 |
1.9%
|
|
| Committee leader | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Community police | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| Council speaker | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Council Head | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Council member | 5 |
2.4%
|
|
| Council spaeker | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Council speaker | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| Counicl member | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Court Manager | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Deputy Council speaker | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Deputy Kebele manager | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Deputy chairperson | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Deputy director | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Deputy kebele Manager | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| Development agent | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Development group | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Director | 15 |
7.2%
|
|
| Elder | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Elderly | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Engineer | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Farmer | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Farmers representative | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Good governance head | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Guide | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Head of Council | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Head of Militia | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Head of militia | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Health worker | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Human Resource management | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Iddir committee | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Information officer | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kebele Dweller | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Kebele Manager | 16 |
7.7%
|
|
| Kebele consultant | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kebele dweller | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kebele manager | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kebele secretary | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Land management officer | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Looking for work | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Made from palm leaves | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| Malaria | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Manager | 51 |
24.4%
|
|
| Manager \Militia | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Maneger | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Manger | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| Merchant | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Militia | 5 |
2.4%
|
|
| Office Manager | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Ombudsman officer | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Ombudsman officer | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Poletical organization leader | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Population officer | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Private business | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Public Property administrator | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Public officer | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Public realation | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Public realtion | 4 |
1.9%
|
|
| Public relation | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sanitary | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Security | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Security officer | 11 |
5.3%
|
|
| Security/ Local police | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| Securiy officer | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Speaker | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Supervisor | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Teacher | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Team leader | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Unemployed | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Women Association public realtion | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Womens' Association public realtion | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Worker | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Works at School | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Youth Association member | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Youth manager | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Youths Culture and Sport | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Youths' affair | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Zonal administrator | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| janitor | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| manager | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.