| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accountant | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| Administrator | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| Committee leader | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Committee Leader | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Coordinator | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| Council | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Council member | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Council member | 3 |
6.1%
|
|
| Council speaker | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| Counicl member | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Deputy Chairperson | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Farmer | 14 |
28.6%
|
|
| Kebele administrator | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Lawyer | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Manager | 3 |
6.1%
|
|
| Militia | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Municipality officer | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Public realation | 1 |
2%
|
|
| School guard | 1 |
2%
|
|
| School guard | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Security guard | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Security guard/ local police | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Security officer | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Supervisor | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Traditional leader | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Unemployed | 2 |
4.1%
|
|
| Youth association | 1 |
2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.