| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Legislators, Senior Gov Officials, Managers | 146 |
23.1%
|
| 2 | Prof./ Physical/Math/Engineering Science Professionals | 7 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Technicians and Associate Professionals | 24 |
3.8%
|
| 4 | Clerks, Office clerks | 13 |
2.1%
|
| 5 | Service/Shop/Market Sales Workers/Personal & Protective Service workers, Travel attendants and related workers | 58 |
9.2%
|
| 6 | Skilled Ag/Fishery Workers Market-Oriented Skilled Ag/Fishery Workers | 144 |
22.7%
|
| 7 | Craft/Related Trades Workers, Extraction and Building Trades Workers | 39 |
6.2%
|
| 8 | Plant/Machine Operators/Assemblers, Stationary-Plant and Related Operators | 12 |
1.9%
|
| 9 | Elementary Occupations, Sales And Services Elementary Occupations | 129 |
20.4%
|
| 10 | Army | 9 |
1.4%
|
| 11 | Other | 52 |
8.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 25525 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.