| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aadivashi dharm | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Adivasi dharam | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Bisnoi | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Boya | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Call kat chesindu switch off chesad | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Farsi | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| G. S ko mante hai | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Hindu & jain | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Karna | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Kristen | 3 |
6.7%
|
|
| Manavta | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Munda | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Mundhari | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Muslim | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Sadhna | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Sanatan | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Santhal dharm | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Sarana | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Sarna | 11 |
24.4%
|
|
| Sarna dharam | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Sarna dharm | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Sharana dharm | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Sharna dharm | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Sherna | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Ttarna | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Veshnav dharma | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Vishnoi dharm | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Ye dono dharm ko mante hindu or eslam | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| sarna | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| आदिवासी | 1 |
2.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.