| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARBI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Av koyi fasl nahi | 1 |
1%
|
|
| BECHATI NAHI HAI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Battaye | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Bodi | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Chna | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Dainik majduri | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Dhan | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Gajar | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Gavar Or kapas | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Gear ,karela | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Jeera | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Jo | 1 |
1%
|
|
| KAPAS | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kachchu | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kaddhu kreli bhindi | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kaddu | 2 |
2%
|
|
| Kadhu | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kaduu | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kakdi | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kapaas | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kapas | 7 |
7.1%
|
|
| Karela | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Karele | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kareli | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Karila aur parbal | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kheera | 2 |
2%
|
|
| Kpas | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Krela | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kuchhu | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Kuchu | 1 |
1%
|
|
| LAUKI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Lahsan | 2 |
2%
|
|
| Lahsun | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| Lasuhn | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Lauki | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| Lichi | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Low | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Marwa kaoption nahi hai | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Merapa | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Mirchi | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Mung | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Nimma | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Ol | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Oll | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Padwa | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Papchhe | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Parwal | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Phul govi onion potato | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Pipar mint | 4 |
4.1%
|
|
| Piparmint | 2 |
2%
|
|
| Pipermint | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Pipir mint | 2 |
2%
|
|
| Piprment | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Pyaj | 2 |
2%
|
|
| Rahad | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Sabji | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Sabjiya | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Sakarkand | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Sapota | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Sarsau | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Shimla mirch | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Soap | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Tarameera | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Thinadam kosame | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Til | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Tmatr or gwar | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Tobakula karra | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Ulavalu | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Vai | 1 |
1%
|
|
| marwa | 1 |
1%
|
|
| matikayalu | 1 |
1%
|
|
| nenua | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ramtoray | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ulavalu | 1 |
1%
|
|
| पिपरमिंट | 1 |
1%
|
|
| मरवा | 1 |
1%
|
|
| रिजका | 1 |
1%
|
|
| लहसà¥à¤¨ | 1 |
1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.