| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Agricultural Revenues (Sales) | 503 |
2.4%
|
|
| 1. All gross wages, bonuses, comissions | 24 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1. Income | 274 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1. Income from rental | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 1. Income received | 44 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1. Income, wages, tips, comissions | 789 |
3.7%
|
|
| 1. Purchase | 697 |
3.3%
|
|
| 1. Revenue or Sales | 1817 |
8.6%
|
|
| 1. Starting balance (today) | 492 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2. Accepting new deposits | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2. Deposits | 425 |
2%
|
|
| 2. Deposits--Contributions | 62 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2. Labour (workers on fields) | 102 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2. New borrowing | 34 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2. New contribution or deposit | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 2. New investments into business | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 2. New lending | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2. New purchases on credit | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 2. New sales on credit | 27 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2. Sale | 57 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2. Wages and benefits paid to workers | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 3. Arrears paid to respondent | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 3. Expenses (Seed, fertilizer, etc...) | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3. Payments | 134 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3. Providing withdrawals | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 3. Repayments | 138 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3. Stock purchases | 312 |
1.5%
|
|
| 3. Taking good | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3. Withdrawal or sales of investment | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 3. Withdrawals | 407 |
1.9%
|
|
| 3. Withdrawals, transfers, debits | 32 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3. Withdrawals--payout of fund to you | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4. Closing Balance--End of last DQ | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 4. Interest accruing | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 4. Loss,give away, theft, death, etc. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 4. Money lost, missing, stolen | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 5. Closing Balance--End of last DQ | 96 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6. Closing Balance--End of last DQ | 61 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6. Money lost, missing, stolen | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7. Closing Balance--End of last DQ | 213 |
1%
|
|
| Cash lost, stolen, or otherwise missing | 53 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cash on hand now (end of period) | 834 |
3.9%
|
|
| Payments | 2059 |
9.7%
|
|
| Payments & Purchases | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Payments (aside from payroll deductions) | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Payments and purchases | 10 |
0%
|
|
| Purchases | 10578 |
50%
|
|
| Purchases & Payments | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| Resources given | 341 |
1.6%
|
|
| Resources received | 413 |
2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.