| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CROP01 (Amendoim) | 306 |
3.8%
|
|
| CROP01 (Arroz) | 24 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP01 (Feijao) | 37 |
0.5%
|
|
| CROP01 (Fejao) | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP01 (Mandioca) | 1220 |
15%
|
|
| CROP01 (Mandiooca) | 25 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP01 (Mandooca) | 33 |
0.4%
|
|
| CROP01 (Milho) | 364 |
4.5%
|
|
| CROP02 (Amandoim) | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP02 (Amendoim) | 1191 |
14.7%
|
|
| CROP02 (Arroz) | 56 |
0.7%
|
|
| CROP02 (Batata doce) | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP02 (Feijao) | 121 |
1.5%
|
|
| CROP02 (Feijoes) | 38 |
0.5%
|
|
| CROP02 (Mandioca) | 525 |
6.5%
|
|
| CROP02 (Mapira) | 25 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP02 (Milho) | 40 |
0.5%
|
|
| CROP02 (mandioca) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CROP03 (Amendoim) | 428 |
5.3%
|
|
| CROP03 (Arroz) | 261 |
3.2%
|
|
| CROP03 (Banana) | 30 |
0.4%
|
|
| CROP03 (Batata doce) | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP03 (Batata) | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP03 (Batata-doce) | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP03 (Feijao Ervilha) | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP03 (Feijao boer) | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP03 (Feijao juco) | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP03 (Feijao verde) | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CROP03 (Feijao) | 277 |
3.4%
|
|
| CROP03 (Feijoes) | 328 |
4%
|
|
| CROP03 (Gergelim) | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP03 (Mandioca) | 151 |
1.9%
|
|
| CROP03 (Mapira) | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CROP03 (Milho) | 37 |
0.5%
|
|
| CROP03 (Tomate) | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP03 (feijao) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP04 (Abobura) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP04 (Amendoim) | 144 |
1.8%
|
|
| CROP04 (Arroz) | 102 |
1.3%
|
|
| CROP04 (Bata-doce) | 22 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP04 (Batata doce) | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP04 (Batata-doce) | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP04 (Caju) | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP04 (Cana-de-acucar) | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP04 (Couve) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP04 (Feijao) | 115 |
1.4%
|
|
| CROP04 (Feijaoes) | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP04 (Feijoes) | 434 |
5.3%
|
|
| CROP04 (Fejao) | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP04 (Horticulas) | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP04 (Mandioca) | 125 |
1.5%
|
|
| CROP04 (Mapira) | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP04 (Milho) | 93 |
1.1%
|
|
| CROP04 (Tomate) | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP05 (Abobura) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP05 (Amendoim) | 75 |
0.9%
|
|
| CROP05 (Arroz) | 42 |
0.5%
|
|
| CROP05 (Banana) | 55 |
0.7%
|
|
| CROP05 (Bata-doce) | 25 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP05 (Batata) | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP05 (Batata-doce) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP05 (Caju) | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP05 (Cana-de-acucar) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP05 (Couve) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP05 (Feijao nhemba) | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP05 (Feijao) | 82 |
1%
|
|
| CROP05 (Feijoes) | 87 |
1.1%
|
|
| CROP05 (Gergelim) | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CROP05 (Horticulas) | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP05 (Mandioca) | 43 |
0.5%
|
|
| CROP05 (Mapira) | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP05 (Milho) | 76 |
0.9%
|
|
| CROP05 (Pipino) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP05 (Tomate) | 31 |
0.4%
|
|
| CROP06 (Abobura) | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP06 (Arroz) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP06 (Banana) | 34 |
0.4%
|
|
| CROP06 (Batata doce) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP06 (Caju) | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP06 (Cajú) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP06 (Cana-de-Acucar) | 13 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP06 (Castanha de caju) | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CROP06 (Feijao) | 50 |
0.6%
|
|
| CROP06 (Feijoes) | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP06 (Mapira) | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP06 (Milho) | 31 |
0.4%
|
|
| CROP06 (Papaia) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP06 (Tomate) | 53 |
0.7%
|
|
| CROP06 (batata) | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP07 (Arroz) | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP07 (Banana) | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP07 (Batata-doce) | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP07 (Bringela) | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP07 (Cana-de acucar) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP07 (Cana-de-acucar) | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP07 (Couve) | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP07 (Feijao verde) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP07 (Feijao) | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP07 (Goabeira) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP07 (Mapira) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CROP07 (Pipino) | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP07 (Tomate) | 30 |
0.4%
|
|
| CROP08 (Abobura) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP08 (Ananas) | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP08 (Banana) | 25 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP08 (Batata-doce) | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP08 (Cenoura) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP08 (Couve) | 22 |
0.3%
|
|
| CROP08 (Feijao Manteiga) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP08 (Feijao jugo) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP08 (Horticulas) | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP08 (Pimento) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP08 (Pipino) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP08 (Repolho) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP08 (Tomate) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP09 (Batata-doce) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP09 (Cenoura) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP09 (Couve) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP09 (Gergelim) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP09 (Papaia) | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP09 (Quiabo) | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP09 (Repolho) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP10 (Batata doce) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP10 (Cebola) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP10 (Cenoura) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP10 (Laranja) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP10 (Pimento) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP10 (Pipino) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP10 (Quiabo) | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP11 (Alface) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP11 (Couve) | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP12 (Banana) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP12 (Batata doce) | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP12 (Melancia) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| CROP12 (Tomate) | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| CROP13 (Alface) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP13 (Manga) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP14 (Espinafre) | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| CROP14 (Piri-piri) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP15 (Feijao verde) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CROP15 (Mexoeira) | 2 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.