| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 SAVON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AGENT SONAPRA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ALIMENTATION | 6 |
3.2%
|
|
| ANIMATION | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARTISTE | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| ARTISTE CHANTEUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BLANCHISSEUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BOCONON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BOISSON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BOUCHERIE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CAFETARIAT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CARBINISATION | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CARBONISATION | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| CHARBONNIER | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| CHARLATAN | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| CHASSE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| COIFFURE | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| CONCASSAGE | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| CONCASSAGE DES PIERRES | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CONDUCTEUR DE TAXI MOTO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| COUSEUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| COUTURE | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| COUTURIER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| COUTURIERE | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| CREUSE LES PUITS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DEMARCHEUR | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| DEPANNEUR RADIO/TELE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DISTRIBUTEUR DES COURRIERS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ENSEIGNANT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ENSEIGNEMENT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EXPLLOITATION DE SABLE FLUVIAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EXPLOITANT FORESTIER | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| EXPLOITATION DE KAOLIN | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| EXPLOITATION KAOLIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EXTRACTION DE GRAVILLON | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| EXTRACTION DE VIN DE PALME | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| EXTRATION D'ARGILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| EXTRATION DE VIN DE PALME | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FABBICATION CHARBON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FABRICATION DE CHARBON | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| FAIT LA LESSIVE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FETICHEUR | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| FOSSOYEUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FROMAGE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FROMAGE DE SOJA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GARDIENNAGE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GUERISEUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GUERISSEUR | 18 |
9.6%
|
|
| GUERISSEUR TRADI | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| GUERISSEUR TRADITIONNEL | 6 |
3.2%
|
|
| HERBICISTE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HOUNNON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| IGNAME PILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| INFIRMIER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAITRE ORANIQUE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MANOEUVRE | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| MARABOUT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAçON | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MECANIQUE | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| MEDECIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MEDECINE TRADITIONNELLLE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MENIER | 4 |
2.1%
|
|
| MENUISIER | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| MENUSERIE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MENUSIER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MEUNIER | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| MOULIN | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| MOULIN A MAIS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NTIC | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OUVRIER AGRICOLE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PAIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PASTEUR | 4 |
2.1%
|
|
| PEINTRE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PHARMACOPEE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PHOTOGRAPHE | 4 |
2.1%
|
|
| PILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| POSE DE BACHES | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| POTERIE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PRELEVEMENT BOIS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RECOLTE DE BAMBOU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RECOLTE DE NOIX DE PALME | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RECOLTE POUR AUTRUI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RELAI COMMUNAUTAIRE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REPARATEUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REPARATEUR PORTABLE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REPARATEUR VELO | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REPARATION | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REPAS | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| RESTAURATION | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| REVENDEUSE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SOINV | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SONORISATION | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TONTINIER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TRADI THERAPEUTE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TRADIPRATICIEN | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| TRADITHERAPEUTE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TRANSFORMATION | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| USURIER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VENDEUSE | 6 |
3.2%
|
|
| VENDEUSE BEIGNET | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VENTE DE BOUILLIE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VENTE DE MANGER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VENTE DE REPAS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VETERINAIRE PRIVE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VIDEO CLUB | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VISIONNAIRE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VULCANISATEUR | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| ZEMIDJAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZEMIJAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.