| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHEF DE COLLECTIVITE | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| CHEF DE COLLECTIVITE PAS CHOIS | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| CHEF DE LIGNEE | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| CHOISI PAR CHAQUE FAMILLE | 2 |
15.4%
|
|
| CHOISI PAR LE ROI BALLEY DU VI | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| CHOISI PAR LE ROI DU VILLAGE | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| CHOISIS PAR LES SAGES | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| COLLECTIVITE DES CHEFS | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| DESIGNATION DES SAGES | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| ELU PAR CHAQUE FAMILLE | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| LE ROI (BALEY) DU VILLAGE | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| PAR LE ROI ET LES SAGES | 1 |
7.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.