| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHARGE A L'ORGANISATION | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| CHARGE A LA COMMUNICATION | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| CHARGE COMMUNICATION | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| CHARGE DE LA COMMUNICATION | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| CHARGEE DE LA COMMUNICATION | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| CHEF COLLECTIVITE | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| CHEF DE COLLECTIVITE | 5 |
7.2%
|
|
| CHEF DE LIGNEE | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| COMMICATEUR | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| COMMUNICATEUR | 6 |
8.7%
|
|
| CONSEILER | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| CONSEILLER | 4 |
5.8%
|
|
| DAH | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| GUIDE | 4 |
5.8%
|
|
| MODERATEUR | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| NOTABLE | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| ORGANISATEUR | 12 |
17.4%
|
|
| ORGANISATRICE | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| ORGANISATUER | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| REP. PAYSANS | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| REPRESANTANT | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| REPRESENTANT DES FEMMES | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| REPRESENTANTE DES FEMMES | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| REPRESENTANTE FEMME | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| RESP ORG | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| RESP à L'ORG | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| RESP à L'ORGANISATION | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| RESP à LA COM | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| RESPONSABLE A L'INFORMATION | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| RESPONSABLE A L'ORGANISATION | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| RESPONSABLE COM | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| RESPONSABLE COMMUNICATION | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| RESPONSABLE DES FEMMES | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| RESPONSABLE MATERIEL | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| SAGE | 4 |
5.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.