| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABANDONNER LE FOYER/RENTRER CHEZ MOI | 16 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | LE LAISSER REFLECHIR/GARDER MES DISTANCES | 139 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | L'IGNORER | 107 |
3.4%
|
| 4 | LE RAISONNER | 46 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | LE LUI FAIRE REMARQUER/LE LUI REPROCHER | 95 |
3%
|
| 6 | ME PLAINDRE A SES PARENTS | 101 |
3.2%
|
| 7 | ME RESIGNER/ME CONTENIR/PATIENTER | 398 |
12.7%
|
| 8 | PLEURER | 38 |
1.2%
|
| 9 | LUI PARDONNER | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 10 | ME PLAINDRE AUX RESPONSABLES (Y COMPRIS RESPONSABLES RELIGIEUX) | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 11 | DISCUTER/SE COMPRENDRE | 141 |
4.5%
|
| 12 | NE PAS FAIRE LA CUISINE/NE PAS VITE FAIRE LA CUISINE | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 13 | REAGIR VIVEMENT/L'INSULTER | 237 |
7.6%
|
| 14 | PRESENTER DES EXCUSES/LE CALMER | 237 |
7.6%
|
| 15 | ME PLAINDRE A SES AMIS | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 16 | ME PLAINDRE AUX VOISINS | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | ME PLAINDRE A SES ENFANTS | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | ME PLAINDRE A MES PARENTS | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 21 | LUI DESOBEIR | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | ENERVER/BOURDER/CHANGER DE MINE/GARDER RANCUNE/REFUS DE LUI PRETER DE L’ARGENT | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | RECLAMER MES SOUS/NE PLUS LUI PRETER D'ARGENT | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | NON APPLICABLE | 70 |
2.2%
|
| 98 | RIEN DU TOUT | 1345 |
43.1%
|
| 99 | NE SAIT PAS | 62 |
2%
|
| Sysmiss | 125 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.