| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACETEES AU MARCHE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ACHAT | 8 |
4.8%
|
|
| ACHETE AU MARCHE | 3 |
1.8%
|
|
| ACHETER A MARCHE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ACHETER AU MARCHE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| AU MANCHE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| AU MARCHE | 19 |
11.4%
|
|
| AUTRE MEMBRE DU VILLAGE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| AUTRES PAYSANS | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BOUTIQUE | 5 |
3%
|
|
| CARDER | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| CECPA | 4 |
2.4%
|
|
| CEPRA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| CERPA | 4 |
2.4%
|
|
| CHEZ LES VENDEUSES | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| COMMERCANT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| DON | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GV | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| HERITAGE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| LE PROPRIETAIRE ET MOI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| LES SPECIALISTES DES SEMENCES | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| MARCHE | 78 |
47%
|
|
| MON MARI | 4 |
2.4%
|
|
| PARENT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PARTICULIER | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PEPINIERE | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| PRIVE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PRIVé | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PRODUCTEUR PRIVE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PROJET (SONAPRA) | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| REVENDEUR | 7 |
4.2%
|
|
| REVENDEUSE | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| SPECIALISTES DES SEMENCES | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| STRUCTURE PRIVEE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| UN AMI PEULH | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| VENDEUR | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| VENDEUR AU MARCHE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| VENDEUSE | 1 |
0.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.