| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don de c | 3813 |
10%
|
| 2 | Don de farine de c | 3813 |
10%
|
| 3 | Don de nourriture pour les | 3813 |
10%
|
| 4 | Nourriture contre travail | 3813 |
10%
|
| 5 | Supplement alimentaire pour les enfants malnutrits | 3813 |
10%
|
| 6 | Travaux publics | 3813 |
10%
|
| 7 | Transfert en cash du gouvernement | 3813 |
10%
|
| 8 | Transfert en cash d'autres partenaires (ONG, etc...) | 3813 |
10%
|
| 9 | Soins gratuits pour les enfants de moins de 5 ans | 3813 |
10%
|
| 10 | Don de moustiquaire impr | 3813 |
10%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.