| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Etait visiteur | 41 |
5.4%
|
| 2 | Mariage | 67 |
8.8%
|
| 3 | Divorce/ S | 11 |
1.4%
|
| 4 | d | 78 |
10.3%
|
| 5 | Poursuivre les | 79 |
10.4%
|
| 6 | Affectation ou autre emploi au Mali | 25 |
3.3%
|
| 7 | Perte de son emploi | 6 |
0.8%
|
| 8 | Chercher du travail ailleurs au Mali | 263 |
34.7%
|
| 9 | Autre migration au Mali | 106 |
14%
|
| 10 | Poursuivre les | 12 |
1.6%
|
| 11 | Autre migration pour l' | 71 |
9.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 93625 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.