| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Autre événement | 3804 |
10%
|
|
| Autres fêtes musulmanes | 3804 |
10%
|
|
| Baptêmes/Communion | 3804 |
10%
|
|
| Fin du Ramadan 2013 | 3804 |
10%
|
|
| Funérailles/deuils | 3804 |
10%
|
|
| Mariage | 3804 |
10%
|
|
| Nouvel an 2014 | 3804 |
10%
|
|
| Noël 2013 | 3804 |
10%
|
|
| Pâques 2014 | 3804 |
10%
|
|
| Tabaski 2013 | 3804 |
10%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.