| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Maternelle | 57 |
0.9%
|
| 1 | 1ere année | 591 |
9.7%
|
| 2 | 2eme année | 698 |
11.4%
|
| 3 | 3eme année | 637 |
10.4%
|
| 4 | 4eme année | 649 |
10.6%
|
| 5 | 5eme année | 567 |
9.3%
|
| 6 | 6eme année | 502 |
8.2%
|
| 7 | 7eme année | 483 |
7.9%
|
| 8 | 8eme année | 393 |
6.4%
|
| 9 | 9eme année | 477 |
7.8%
|
| 10 | 10eme année/1er professionnel | 200 |
3.3%
|
| 11 | 11eme année/2eme professionnel | 229 |
3.8%
|
| 12 | 12eme année/3eme professionnel | 309 |
5.1%
|
| 13 | 4eme professionnel | 94 |
1.5%
|
| 14 | 1ere année supérieur | 67 |
1.1%
|
| 15 | 2eme année supérieur | 96 |
1.6%
|
| 16 | 3eme année supérieur ou plus | 46 |
0.8%
|
| 99 | Manquant | 11 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 31069 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.