| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 3033 |
87.9%
|
| 2 | Could not meet the child after multiple visits | 302 |
8.8%
|
| 3 | Too ill or disabled | 18 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | Refused | 91 |
2.6%
|
| 5 | Other | 6 |
0.2%
|