| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | flush - municipal sewer | 854 |
11.9%
|
| 2 | flush - septic tank | 2168 |
30.2%
|
| 3 | non-flush | 1416 |
19.7%
|
| 4 | communal latrine | 47 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | no toilet | 2695 |
37.5%
|