| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 243 |
53.1%
|
|
| 2 | 191 |
41.7%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
3.5%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1556 |