| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | family members | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | neighbor | 11 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | chief/local council members | 115 |
30%
|
| 4 | pitsos | 254 |
66.3%
|
| 5 | other | 1 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1631 |