| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | once a year | 7 |
3.3%
|
| 2 | once quarterly | 4 |
1.9%
|
| 3 | once each other month | 42 |
19.6%
|
| 4 | once monthly | 140 |
65.4%
|
| 5 | once weekly | 20 |
9.3%
|
| 6 | more than once a week | 1 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 1800 |