| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very good | 116 |
80%
|
| 2 | good | 28 |
19.3%
|
| 4 | bad | 1 |
0.7%
|
| 999 | missing in survey | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1869 |