| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1 | 153 |
46.2%
|
|
| 2 | 111 |
33.5%
|
|
| 3 | 30 |
9.1%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
3.3%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
3.3%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
2.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1683 |