| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 124 |
61.4%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
34.7%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 999 | missing in survey | 1 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 1812 |