| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very good | 52 |
75.4%
|
| 2 | good | 17 |
24.6%
|
| 4 | bad | 0 |
0%
|
| 999 | missing in survey | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1945 |