| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | missing in survey | 45 |
69.2%
|
| 1 | 10 |
15.4%
|
|
| 2 | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| 20 | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| 45 | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1949 |