| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | very good | 20 |
100%
|
| 2 | good | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | bad | 0 |
0%
|
| 999 | missing in survey | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1994 |