| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 box | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 pack | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1 small box | 58 |
26.9%
|
|
| 10 in a pack | 12 |
5.6%
|
|
| 4 boxes | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Black Pot | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Crane | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| Fire bowl | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Goodnight | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Gye Nyame | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kali Cock | 12 |
5.6%
|
|
| Kali cock | 11 |
5.1%
|
|
| Rainbow | 28 |
13%
|
|
| Standard | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| White Cat | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| White cat | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| cat | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| crane | 25 |
11.6%
|
|
| goodnight | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| heaven | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| kali cock | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| lamp | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| max fire | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| pack | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| petrol fire | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| rainbow | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| seissor | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| small box | 26 |
12%
|
|
| white cat | 5 |
2.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.