| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Nina weaves | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Amina | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Amina ultra | 5 |
6.5%
|
|
| Darling | 4 |
5.2%
|
|
| Darling Wigs | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Double type | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Mauve colour | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Mesh | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Nina | 13 |
16.9%
|
|
| Nina weave | 3 |
3.9%
|
|
| Nina weaves | 6 |
7.8%
|
|
| Nina wig | 3 |
3.9%
|
|
| Obaa Sima Wigs | 4 |
5.2%
|
|
| Obaa Sima wigs | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Obaa sima wigs | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Outre Amina | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Weave on | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Wig | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Xciting | 9 |
11.7%
|
|
| dable hair | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| mesh | 5 |
6.5%
|
|
| nina | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| nina weaves | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| ultra | 7 |
9.1%
|
|
| ultra braid | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| ultra wigs | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| wig | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| wigs | 1 |
1.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.