| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abura | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Accra | 10 |
4.2%
|
|
| Achimota | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Ackonisi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Adenta | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Adumasa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Aflao | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Afrantwo | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Agogo | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Akira | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Akotiako | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Akroso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Akukoambo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Akwokwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Akyam | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amona | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amonten | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Anoe | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Antoa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Anyanui | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asafo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asamankese | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ashaiman | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Ashiaman | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asokore | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asokwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asonkore | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asotwe | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Assin Fosu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Atebubu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Atibie | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Atobiase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Atokpolu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Atorkor | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Awisam | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Awutu Breku | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ayigbe town | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ayikuma | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ayim | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bambai | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bawakora | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bawku | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bekyem | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Besore | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bimblia | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bobekuma | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bodomase | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bolga | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bolgatanga | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Botoku | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Brebia | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bridgeanu | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Broncho | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bule | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bunso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Busie | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cape Coast | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Central university | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chamba | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chamber | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Community 1 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Daaso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dambai | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Dansu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dedeiman | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Denu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dodowa | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Dome | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dotobaa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dr. Mensah | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Duampong | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Duase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dunkwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dzodze | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| East Legon | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Effiduase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ejisu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Elmina | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Etsimatsim | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Garu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gidi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Golokwati | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gushegu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hohoe | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Japadu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jeduako | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jema | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Kasoa | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Kejetia | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Koforidua | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Konongo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kpaasah | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kpagilahi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kpalung | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Krofrom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kronum | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kumasi | 16 |
6.7%
|
|
| Kunbungu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kuntanase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Lapaz | 4 |
1.7%
|
|
| Madina | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Mamfe | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Mampon | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mampong | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mamponteng | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mango | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mankango | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mankessim | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Mankranso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Marine | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mim | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Navrongo | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| New Edubiase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| New Legon | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| New Market | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nfumso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nkawkaw | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Nkoranza | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nkurakan | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nkwatia | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nkyerepoaso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nsabaa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nsakyi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nsaufo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nsawam | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nsuano | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ntoaso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nyankpala | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Obuase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Obuasi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Oda | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Oforikrom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Oseim | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Paga | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pakro Junction | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Peace Star | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pomposo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Poyentanga | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Praso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Saboba | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Salaga | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sampa | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sandema | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sankore | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Savelugu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Seko | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sekyedumase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Senkye | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sepe | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sogakope | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Stadium | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Subinso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Suhum | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Suhyen | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sunyani | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Swedru | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| Tamale | 9 |
3.8%
|
|
| Tampion | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Techiman | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Tepa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tumu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tutu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Wala | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Walewale | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Wedana | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Winneba | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Wuraponso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Yeji | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Yendi | 4 |
1.7%
|
|
| Zabarima | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Zang | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Zebila | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| leklebi | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.